Paz Vega in FHM Spain, March 2009

Graphic. March 9, 2009 by OecieL.
Paz Vega in FHM Spain, March 2009

Paz Vega in FHM Spain, March 2009 :: JPG - 10 Pict :: 5518 KB

Paz Vega, a Spanish actress, was a television star before making it in movies. Her stage name translated into English means "peace meadow".

She became better known in the United States after a star-making role in the 2004 film Spanglish.

She is also a model, and is signed to 1 Model Management in New York City.

In 2008, she was ranked #85 on the Maxim magazine Hot 100 list.

Birth name: Paz Campos Trigo
Birth date: January 2, 1976
Birth location: Seville, Andalucía, Spain
Height: 5' 6" (169 cm)

http://rapidshare.com/files/206870197/PazVega_FHM_es_2009-03.zip

Download File

Here you can download files online. Unlimited access to all sources file with one click direct download link!
Share
  • Featured link
  • [9-03-2009]

Comment