Lud See Lud (2011) DVDrip

Movies, DVDRip. September 8, 2011 by CONFiG.
Lud See Lud (2011) DVDrip

Lud See Lud (2011) DVDrip

AKA : Four | Lud See Lud
Year : 2011
Country: Thailand
Language : Thai
Subtitle(s) : Chinese | English
Film Genre : Action | Comedy | Drama | Thriller

Director : Khasit Thairaath, Kongkiat Komsiri, Phawat Panangkasiri, Chookiat Saveerakul
Cast : Akarin Akarantimetharat, Alex Rendell, Ananda Everingham, Pakorn Chatbarirak, Thema Kanchanapairin

Plot/Synopsis
An anthology featuring four stories directed by acclaimed Thai directors. Stories centre around themes covering drama, action, thriller and comedy.

DVD Source : DVD5 Rental
Ripper : gandarloda
Video format : MKV – X264 - 2 Pass
Video Bitrate : 1657 Kbps
Aspect Ratio : 16 : 9
Resolution : 718 x 528
Audio Format : AC3
Audio Bitrate : 192 Kbps
Video Runtime: 2 hour 8 min
Frame Rate : 25 fps
http://www.ethaicd.com/show.php?pid=60302

Movie 1: Some kids create a virus to reduce the world population through telephones and try it out in a coffee shop.....
Movie 2: Someone in an office hates his boss. He wants to get him to kiss his feet so he and his co-workers get him a present in a special black magic gift shop...
Movie 3: Some burglars fail in their latest job as they have to shoot a woman. One wants to quit but his friend forces him to continue. They try again but end up having to hide in an abandoned hospital and a big fight breaks out...
Movie 4: Someone dies and at his wake things don't go as planned...

Screenshot(s):
Lud See Lud (2011) DVDripLud See Lud (2011) DVDripLud See Lud (2011) DVDrip

download

http://www.fileserve.com/file/zB8wZ8D/Lud.See.Lud.2011._downloadbox.org.part1.rar
http://www.fileserve.com/file/AzJ8EpK/Lud.See.Lud.2011._downloadbox.org.part2.rar
http://www.fileserve.com/file/RmWNH4Q/Lud.See.Lud.2011._downloadbox.org.part3.rar
http://www.fileserve.com/file/2V4vPpP/Lud.See.Lud.2011._downloadbox.org.part4.rar

http://www.wupload.com/file/144067639/Lud.See.Lud.2011._downloadbox.org.part1.rar
http://www.wupload.com/file/144069058/Lud.See.Lud.2011._downloadbox.org.part2.rar
http://www.wupload.com/file/144069054/Lud.See.Lud.2011._downloadbox.org.part3.rar
http://www.wupload.com/file/144067249/Lud.See.Lud.2011._downloadbox.org.part4.rar

http://www.filesonic.com/file/1876437951/Lud.See.Lud.2011._downloadbox.org.part1.rar
http://www.filesonic.com/file/1876466451/Lud.See.Lud.2011._downloadbox.org.part2.rar
http://www.filesonic.com/file/1876467481/Lud.See.Lud.2011._downloadbox.org.part3.rar
http://www.filesonic.com/file/1876444911/Lud.See.Lud.2011._downloadbox.org.part4.rar

Download File

Here you can download files online. Unlimited access to all sources file with one click direct download link!
Share
  • Featured link
  • [8-09-2011]

Comment