Jennifer Ellison in Nuts, Apr 3, 2009

Graphic. April 2, 2009 by OecieL.
Jennifer Ellison in Nuts, Apr 3, 2009

Jennifer Ellison in Nuts, Apr 3, 2009 :: JPG :: 5682 KB


Colossal new pics, and 20 facts about Scouse saucepot Jennifer Ellison!

Jennifer Ellison is an English Actress, glamour model, television personality, dancer and singer.

In 1996 & 1997, she won the National Ballet & Modern Dance Championships.

She appeared in the 2004 film adaptation of The Phantom of the Opera as "Meg Giry".

She was voted sexiest blonde in the world by readers of Nuts magazine in 2004.

Birth name: Jennifer Lesley Ellison
Birth date: May 30, 1983
Birth location: Liverpool, England
Measurements: 32DD-25-32
Height: 5' 7" (169 cm)

http://rapidshare.com/files/216569911/www.downloadbox.orgJenniferEllison_Nuts_2009-04-03.rar

Download File

Here you can download files online. Unlimited access to all sources file with one click direct download link!
Share
  • Featured link
  • [2-04-2009]

Comment