Christina Aguilera, Braless See-Thru Candids

Graphic. April 22, 2009 by OecieL.

Christina Aguilera, Braless See-Thru Candids :: JPG :: 6768 KB


Christina is not wearing a bra, and a hint of her nipple ring can clearly be seen.

Christina Aguilera is an American R&B/pop singer and songwriter.

In February 2000, she won a Grammy for "Best New Artist".

In 2001, she made the Top 20 in FHM Magazine's 100 Sexiest Women.

In 2002, she was #8 on Maxim's Hot 100 list.

In 2003, she was #1 on Maxim's Hot 100 list.

In 2007, she was #4 on Maxim's Hot 100 list.

In 2008, she was #8 on Maxim's Hot 100 list.

Birth name: Christina Maria Aguilera
Birth date: December 18, 1980
Birth location: Staten Island, New York, USA
Measurements: 34E (as of May 21, 2008)
Height: 5' 2" (156 cm)

http://rapidshare.com/files/224365353/DownloadBox.org_ChstnAguBraless.rar


pass: www.downloadbox.org

Download File

Here you can download files online. Unlimited access to all sources file with one click direct download link!
Share
  • Featured link
  • [22-04-2009]

Comment