AKB48 - Request Hour Setlist Best 100 2013 1080p Bluray

P2P
Asia, Japanese. February 12, 2014 by ranikid.


1080p Ver. AKB48 Request Hour Setlist Best 100 2013 is AKB48's 6th Request Hour.

MBLURAYBOX in here

Audio: aac, 48000 Hz, stereo (jpn)
Video: h264, yuv420p, 1920x1072, 29.97 fps(r) (eng)

Setlist

1st Day (100 ~ 76)

00 overture
100. Gomen ne, SUMMER (SKE48) (Ishida Anna, Kizaki Yuria, Takayanagi Akane, Matsui Jurina, Matsui Rena, Mukaida Manatsu, Yagami Kumi)
99. Boku no YELL (Theater Girls)

MC. SKE48 and Theater girls

98. Sougen no Kiseki
97. Bacchikoi K!

MC. Minegishi Minami, Oshima Yuko, Miyazawa Sae, Akimoto Sayaka, Matsui Jurina, Umeda Ayaka, Nonaka Misato, Tanabe Miku, Itano Tomomi, Nakatsuka Tomomi, Matsui Sakiko

96. Guuzen no Juujiro (Undergirls)

MC. Kikuchi Ayaka, Yokoyama Yui, Oshima Yuko, Oya Shizuka, COWCOW (Comedy duo)

95. Tsugi no Season (Undergirls)
94. Kataomoi no Taikakusen (Nito Moeno, Sato Sumire, Komori Mika)
93. Yobisute Fantasy (Old Team B - Ishida Haruka, Kasai Tomomi, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kitahara Rie, Kobayashi Kana, Sato Amina, Sato Sumire, Suzuki Shihori, Suzuki Mariya, Chikano Rina, Miyazaki Miho, Watanabe Mayu, Watanabe Miyuki)
92. Hoshizora no Caravan (NMB48) (Shirogumi)
91. Manazashi, Sayonara (SKE48) (Furukawa Airi, Ogiso Shiori)

MC. Team A

90. Pareo wa Emerald (SKE48) (Senbatsu)
89. Kimi to Boku no Kankei (Itano Tomomi, Shimazaki Haruka)

MC. Nito Moeno, Sato Amina, Oba Mina, Tano Yuuka, Shimada Haruka, Yamauchi Suzuran

88. Shoujotachi yo
87. Kesshou (NMB48) (Shirogumi)
86. Oh My God! (NMB48) (Senbatsu + Watanabe Miyuki)
85. Kokoro no Hashi no Sofa (Oshima Yuko, Fujie Reina, Umeda Ayaka)

MC. Matsui Jurina, Matsui Rena, Takahashi Juri, Kato Rena (WJurirena)

84. Sasae (2nd Generation)

MC. Sato Sumire, Oba Mina, Fujie Reina, Matsubara Natsumi, Yamauchi Suzuran, Shimada Haruka

83. RIVER
82. Enjou Rousen (Sashihara Rino, Takajo Aki)

MC. Akimoto Sayaka, Yokoyama Yui, Oya Shizuka, Oba Mina, Yamauchi Suzuran

81. Beginner
80. Ponytail to Shushu
79. Tenshi no Shippo (Oota Aika, Nakaya Sayaka, Kato Rena)

MC. Oota Aika, Nakaya Sayaka, Kato Rena, Oshima Ryoka, Muto Tomu, Ogiso Shiori, Furukawa Airi, Yamada Nana, Ogasawara Mayu

78. Kuchi Utsushi no Chocolate (Kashiwagi Yuki, Iriyama Anna, Yamauchi Suzuran)
77. Kaze wa Fuiteiru
76. Dakishimeraretara (Kasai Tomomi, Kuramochi Asuka, Kikuchi Ayaka)

MC. (So long! PV Preview)

Encore

EN01. Kirigirisu Jin (No Sleeves)
EN02. Yuuhi Marie (Team K)
EN03. Moshimo Watashi ga Sora ni Sundeitara (Iwasa Misaki)

MC

EN04. Everyday, Katyusha (All)

2nd Day (75 ~ 51)

00. overture
75. Wimbledon e Tsuretette (Kizaki Yuria, Suda Akari, Yagami Kumi)
74. Seigi no Mikata Janai Hero (Team B)

MC. Takahashi Minami, Kashiwagi Yuki, Itano Tomomi, Sashihara Rino, Minegishi Minami, Tanabe Miku, Oba Mina, Yokoyama Yui, Shimada Haruka, Nito Moeno, Nakamata Shiori

73. Kiss Datte Hidarikiki (SKE48) (Senbatsu)
72. Arashi no Yoru ni wa (Miyazaki Miho, Komori Mika, Suzuki Mariya, Kawaei Rina)
71. Aishiteraburu (SKE48) (Senbatsu)

MC. Suda Akari, Watanabe Miyuki, Yamauchi Suzuran, Sashihara Rino, Minegishi Minami

70. TWO ROSES (Matsui Rena, Matsui Jurina)
69. End Roll (Oshima Yuko, Umeda Ayaka, Kuramochi Asuka, Matsubara Natsumi)

MC. Kuwabara Mizuki, Kotani Riho, Ogasawara Mayu, Sashihara Rino

68. Kanojo ni Naremasu ka? (Old Team K)

MC. "SONEs" Secret Base - Minegishi Minami, Sashihara Rino, Kitahara Rie, Miyazaki Miho

67. Nante Bohemian (Undergirls)

MC. Oshima Team K

66. Omatase Set list (SKE48) (Team KII)

MC. Matsui Jurina, Yamamoto Sayaka, Ichikawa Miori, Kawaei Rina, Shimazaki Haruka, Takei Sou (Comedian)

65. Cross (SKE48) (Takayanagi Akane, Matsumoto Rina, Iguchi Shiori)
64. Sakura no Hanabiratachi
63. Only Today
62. Candy (Kasai Tomomi, Sato Amina, Ichikawa Miori)

MC. Miyazaki Miho, Yamamoto Sayaka, Takayanagi Akane, Matsumoto Rina, Suzuki Mariya, Komori Mika

61. Yuuhi wo miteiru ka? (Itano Tomomi, Oshima Yuko, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kojima Haruna, Shinoda Mariko, Takahashi Minami, Minegishi Minami, Watanabe Mayu)
60. Koi wo Kataru Shijin ni Narenakute... (Team S)
59. Finland Miracle (SKE48) (Mukaida Manatsu, Yakata Miki, Akaeda Ririna)
58. Zannen Shoujo (Watanabe Mayu, Uchida Mayumi, Nakatsuka Tomomi)
57. Do Re Mi Fa Onchi (Next Girls)
56. Kimi no C/W (Watanabe Mayu, Shimazaki Haruka, Takajo Aki)
55. MARIA (Yokoyama Yui, Kasai Tomomi, Umeda Ayaka)
54. Flying Get

MC. Oshima Yuko, Itano Tomomi, Kojima Haruna

53. Choose me! (Team YJ)

MC. Sashihara Rino, Miyawaki Sakura, Iriyama Anna, Kato Rena, Kawaei Rina, Shimazaki Haruka, Kizaki Yuria, Suga Nanako, Suda Akari, Matsumura Kaori

52. Gyakuten Oujisama (Minegishi Minami, Uchida Mayumi, Nakatsuka Tomomi)
51. Show Fight! (Future Girls)

MC Togasaki Tomonobu (TGSK) becomes ALL48 manager. New AKB48 manager - Yuasa Hiroshi. New SKE48 manager - Shiba Tomoya. New HKT48 manager - Ozaki Mitsuru. Kaneko Takeshi remained the NMB48 manager.

Encore

EN01. Ruby (Team A)
EN02. Shortcake (Kashiwagi Yuki)
EN03. Choco no Dorei (SKE48) (Senbatsu)
EN04. Heavy Rotation (All)

3rd Day (50 ~ 26)

00 overture
50. Oogoe Diamond
49. Junai no Crescendo (Takahashi Minami, Kojima Haruna, Minegishi Minami)

MC. Sashihara Rino, Iwata Karen, Tano Yuuka, Takahashi Juri, Oshima Ryoka, Kato Rena

48. RESET (Old Team K)

MC. Suzuki Shihori, Katayama Haruka, Matsui Sakiko, Matsubara Natsumi, Nonaka Misato, Nakatsuka Tomomi, Komori Mika

47. Everyday, Katyusha
46. GIVE ME FIVE!

MC. Sashihara Rino, Minegishi Minami, Kashiwagi Yuki

45. Scandalous ni Ikou (Oshima Yuko, Kojima Haruna)
44. Mitsubachi Girl (SKE48) (Team E)
43. Pioneer (Old Team A + Muto Tomu and Izuta Rina)
42. Hazumisaki
41. Omoide no Hotondo (Takahashi Minami, Maeda Atsuko (Tokyo Dome VTR))
40. Jungle Gym (NMB48) (Yamamoto Sayaka)
39. Kurukurupa (Umeda Ayaka, Oya Shizuka, Kikuchi Ayaka, Kobayashi Kana, Chikano Rina, Matsubara Natsumi)
38. HKT48 (HKT48) (Hatsukoi Butterfly Senbatsu)
37. Itoshisa no Accel (Takahashi Minami)

MC. Team B

36. Bird (Takahashi Minami, Shinoda Mariko, Miyazawa Sae)
35. Kataomoi Finally (SKE48) (Senbatsu)

MC. SKE48

34. Manatsu no Sounds Good!

MC. HKT48

33. Nagiichi (NMB48) (Senbatsu)
32. Oteage Lullaby (Takahashi Minami)
31. Gugutasu no Sora (Google+ Senbatsu)
30. Iiwake Maybe
29. Warukii (NMB48) (Watanabe Miyuki)

MC. Oshima Yuko, Minegishi Minami, Takahashi Minami, Kintaro and Kaoru (Acchan and Miichan impersonation)

28. Seishun no Lap Time (NMB48) (Team N)
27. Temodemo no Namida (Kashiwagi Yuki, Watanabe Mayu)

MC. Kitahara Rie, Ishida Haruka, Watanabe Miyuki, Miyawaki Sakura

26. Dakishimechaikenai (Undergirls)

MC Yuasa and Shiba Speech
Trailer "DOCUMENTARY of AKB48 No flower without rain Shoujo Tachi wa Namida no Ato ni Nani wo Miru?"

Encore

EN01. After Rain

MC. After Rain Senbatsu (Minus Team B and HKT48 members)

EN02. Onegai Valentine (HKT48) (Hatsukoi Butterfly Senbatsu)
EN03. Sokode inu no unchi fun jau ka ne? (Team B)
EN04. Sore wo Seishun to Yobu Hi (SKE48) (Tabidachi Sotsugyou-gumi)

MC (AKB48, SKE48, NMB48 and HKT48 Budoukan Concert Announced)

EN05. Flying Get (All)

4th Day (25 ~ 1)

00. overture
25. Plastic no Kuchibiru (Shinoda Mariko)
24. Junjou Shugi (Katayama Haruka, Nakaya Sayaka, Nito Moeno)

MC. Shimazaki Haruka, Akimoto Sayaka, Takahashi Minami, Oshima Yuko, Minegishi Minami, Shinoda Mariko

23. Shonichi (Past and Present Team B)
22. Omoide Ijou (SKE48) (Matsui Jurina, Kuwabara Mizuki, Hiramatsu Kanako)
21. Kitagawa Kenji (NMB48) (Senbatsu)
20. Avocado Janeshi (Watanabe Mayu, Sashihara Rino)
19. Heart Gata Virus (Kojima Haruna, Kitahara Rie, Takajo Aki)
18. Kodoku na Runner (SDN48)

MC. SDN48 - SDN48 to do Revival Concert at AKB48 Theater

17. Kimi no Koto ga Suki dakara (Undergirls)
16. UZA
15. Kareha no Station (SKE48) (Matsui Rena)
14. Gingham Check
13. Ookami to Pride (SKE48) (Yagami Kumi, Kizaki Yuria)

MC. Yagami Kumi, Kizaki Yuria

12. First Rabbit
11. Juuryoku Sympathy

MC. Sashihara Rino, Yamada Nana, Kotani Riho, Ogasawara Mayu, Nakanishi Chiyori, Kuwabara Mizuki

10. Nakinagara Hohoende (Oshima Yuko)

MC. Yamamoto Sayaka, Jonishi Kei, Kotani Riho, Ogasawara Mayu, Fukumoto Aina, Yamada Nana, Kishino Rika

09. Yume no Kawa (Minegishi Minami, Takahashi Minami, Shinoda Mariko, Kojima Haruna, Itano Tomomi, Kashiwagi Yuki, Watanabe Mayu, Matsui Jurina + Maeda Atsuko Tokyo Dome VTR)

MC. Minegishi Minami, Takahashi Minami, Shinoda Mariko, Kojima Haruna, Itano Tomomi

08. Yokaze no Shiwaza (Kashiwagi Yuki)

MC. Minegishi Minami, Takahashi Minami, Kizaki Yuria

07. Team B Oshi (Old Team B)
06. Itoshiki Natasha (Sashihara Rino, Katayama Haruka, Tanabe Miku)
05. Mushi no Ballad (Akimoto Sayaka)

MC. Hamaakaan (Comedy Duo)

04. Heavy Rotation

MC. Heavy Rotation Senbatsu

03. Ue Kara Mariko
02. Kiseki wa ma ni Awanai (Miyazawa Sae, Nonaka Misato, Matsui Jurina)

MC. Miyazawa Sae, Minegishi Minami, Nonaka Misato, Matsui Jurina, Akimoto Sayaka, Oshima Yuko + Natsu-Sensei

01. Hashire! Penguin (Team 4)

MC. Staff Members - Ozaki Mitsuru (HKT48), Kaneko Takeshi (NMB48), Shiba Tomoya (SKE48), Yuasa Hiroshi (AKB48), Togasaki Tomonobu (All Groups)
Yuasa will become the assistant manager of Togasaki on AKB48

Encore

EN01. Waiting Room (Undergirls)
EN02. So long!

MC. AKB48 will perform at Nissan Stadium in June

EN03. Manatsu no Sounds Good (All)



cdjapan.co.jp // Penguin Ver. // Kiseki wa Maniawanai Ver

Download File

AKB-D2165-1080P-Disc1-Disc2 yahoo - uploadable

AKB-D2165-1080P-Disc3-Disc4 yahoo - uploadable

AKB-D2165-1080P-Disc5-Disc6 yahoo - uploadable

ADS HERE

Here you can download files online. Unlimited access to all sources file with one click direct download link!
Share
  • Featured link
  • [12-02-2014]

Comment