A Big Deal 2011 DVDScr XviD-ZJM

Movies, DVDSCR. December 17, 2011 by Jason.

Drama, Comedy A Big Deal DVDScr by ZJM, no review details yet, looks good... It's all about the money?

A Big Deal 2011 DVDScr XviD-ZJM
Also Known As: Ju Er Jiao Yi
Directed by: Liwen Ma
Genre: Drama, Comedy
Duration: 1h 29mn
Language: Mandarin
Subtitles: English/Chinese (Hardsubbed)

Plot/Synopsis:
Through a company founded by young people, the characters go through difficulties to gain opportunities ..

Cast:
Blue Lan
Leon Jay Williams
Han Chae-Young
Chapman To
Kimi Qiao
Tong Yao
Andy Hui
Huang Ling

iMDB

Download File

http://www.filesonic.com/file/4253881435/A.Big.Deal.2011.DVDScr.XviD-ZJM.avi

http://www.fileserve.com/file/6R9wPeX/A.Big.Deal.2011.DVDScr.XviD-ZJM.avi

Here you can download files online. Unlimited access to all sources file with one click direct download link!
Share
  • Featured link
  • [17-12-2011]

Comment